Ergebnis Gemeinderat 2019 Eningen unter Achalm

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
13 Wahlbezirke

 FWV 
 
  30,8 %    -2,9    27.019  
 Ergebnis 2014 
 
  33,7 %         25.053  
 CDU 
 
  33,1 %    +1,8    29.050  
 Ergebnis 2014 
 
  31,3 %         23.294  
 GAL 
 
  22,7 %    +4,1    19.972  
 Ergebnis 2014 
 
  18,6 %         13.856  
 SPD 
 
  13,4 %    -3,0    11.813  
 Ergebnis 2014 
 
  16,4 %         12.168  

Wahlberechtigte:   8.814
Wahlbeteiligung:   61,2%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "FWV"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Dürr, Dr. Barbara 6.803  25,2%gewählt
 102  Sindek, Eric 1.734  6,4%    nicht gewählt
 103  Nau, Hans-Peter 2.692  10,0%gewählt
 104  Schult, Lukas 2.393  8,9%gewählt
 105  Hönes, Lena 2.931  10,8%gewählt
 106  Lorch, Dr. Tobias 1.858  6,9%gewählt
 107  Mau, Roger 790  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 108  Fritsch, Stefan 1.071  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 109  Schütt, Melanie 897  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 110  Hoffmann, Martin 1.895  7,0%gewählt
 111  Feier-Lehner, Sabine 846  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 112  Schneider, Michael 403  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 113  Frühwald, Alexander 532  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 114  Schäfer, Catherine 1.031  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 115  Schneckenburger, Jürgen 1.143  4,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Weller, Florian 2.753  9,5%gewählt
 202  Hennenlotter, Eckhard 2.057  7,1%gewählt
 203  Grupp, Marcus 849  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 204  Werz, Cliff 3.693  12,7%gewählt
 205  Beck, Christoph 1.821  6,3%    nicht gewählt
 206  Sabieraj, Dr. Joachim 3.207  11,0%gewählt
 207  Vayhinger, Annette 1.029  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 208  Desczyk, Martin 3.418  11,8%gewählt
 209  Sautter, Ralph 1.900  6,5%    nicht gewählt
 210  Fromm, Maurice 710  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 211  Grupp, Melanie 569  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 212  Reinhardt, Frank 1.463  5,0%    nicht gewählt
 213  Caruso, Filippo 1.162  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 214  Wildermuth-Schneckenburger, Gundie 639  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 215  Lehmann, Lars 647  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 216  Buschmann, Markus 479  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 217  Zawadzki, Dr. Waldemar Alfred 577  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 218  Tittl, Wolfgang 2.077  7,1%gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GAL"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 301  Romer, Annegret 4.259  21,3%gewählt
 302  Moßig, Uwe 1.755  8,8%gewählt
 303  Rose, Thomas 1.130  5,7%    nicht gewählt
 304  Renz, Stefanie 1.795  9,0%gewählt
 305  Stahl, Joachim 884  4,4%    nicht gewählt
 306  Ruf, Sabine 871  4,4%    nicht gewählt
 307  Kallenberg, Heinrich 426  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 308  Mannschreck-Idler, Sibylle 569  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 309  Maier, Roland 788  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 310  Sting, Maria 1.543  7,7%gewählt
 311  Kärn-Wilk, Barbara 434  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 312  Frese, Carola 410  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 313  Andres, Albrecht 1.153  5,8%    nicht gewählt
 314  Moßig, Maren 1.103  5,5%    nicht gewählt
 315  Weinmann, Albert 962  4,8%    nicht gewählt
 316  Rapp, Elisabeth 585  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 317  Gorgas, Regine 765  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 318  Wagner, Gregor 540  2,7%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 401  Hummel, Rebecca 4.451  37,7%gewählt
 402  Wüsteney, Ulrich 1.708  14,5%gewählt
 403  Gaibler, Franziska 1.013  8,6%    nicht gewählt
 404  Schäfer, Uwe 1.162  9,8%    nicht gewählt
 405  Zieske, Heidi 680  5,8%    nicht gewählt
 406  Heitmann, Uwe 382  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 407  Below, Maria 443  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 408  Zieske, Marc 480  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 409  Schaefer, Maria-Elisabeth 660  5,6%    nicht gewählt
 410  Hüttl, Karl-Heinz 270  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 411  Gitt, Bernd 564  4,8%    nicht gewählt